NUMB

perasaan gue sejak terakhir gue isi blog ini… NUMB !!!… kaku dingin seakan ngga ada emosi di dalam diri gue…. numb aja gitu… tatapn kosong, ngga ada cinta, ngga ada marah, ngga ada apa apa deh… kaku abis… so… here’s what I need…

myspace codes
Myspace Codes: MyNiceSpace.com

malam ini gue mo tidur dulu… lagi sakit udah dua hari ngga masuk kantor.. padahal sebenernya gue banyak cerita.. sejak sebelum Xmas sampe Idul Adha, tahun baru dll… Sigh… anyway.. I need some rest… kapan pas gue mood deh gue isi lagi blog ini….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: